logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:JG0AV032
Name:Bucket assembly 0.09 cubic metre
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:826/00303
Name:Bolt Plough 3/4 UNF x 70mm
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1305/0714Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1340/0701Z
Name:Nut 3/4
Quantity:6
Pos:13
Number:531/03205
Name:Tooth
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:826/00303
Name:Bolt Plough 3/4 UNF x 70mm
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1340/0701Z
Name:Nut 3/4
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:531/24703
Name:Toeplate 280mm wide 6 holes (Weld-In)
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:KAV0774
Name:Bush steel
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:2105/1405
Name:Dowel pin
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:KAV0775
Name:Plate
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:KAV0776
Name:Shim plate
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:1391/3409Z
Name:Capscrew M10 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:531/03209
Name:Sidecutter double flange left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:531/03206
Name:Sidecutter single flange
Quantity:1