logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:980/47100
Name:Kit-quickhitch JS70
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1410/0010Z
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:826/00600
Name:Pin linch
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:816/60056
Name:Nipple Grease
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1410/0008Z
Name:Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:JAV0053
Name:Pin pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KAV0778
Name:Pin pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:JAV0054
Name:Pin pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:KAV0779
Name:Pin Attachment
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:KAV0743
Name:Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:KAV0777
Name:Pin
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:915/10100
Name:Bar Telescopic Tommy
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:980/08001
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:123/00918
Name:Hook
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1315/0201Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 12mm
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:814/00305
Name:Spring compression
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:811/70027
Name:Pin pivot
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:123/00921
Name:Pin locking
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:123/00919
Name:Plate retaining
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:821/00206
Name:Clip
Quantity:2