logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KAN1747
Name:Frame left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:KAN1726
Name:Cover top left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:JHN0048
Name:Bolt
Quantity:36
Pos:11
Number:KHN1079
Name:Bolt special
Quantity:36
Pos:12
Number:KAN1731
Name:Cover top center
Quantity:1
Pos:12-1
Number:KAN1116
Name:Lock door
Quantity:1
Pos:12-2
Number:KAN1144
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:12-2
Number:KAN2155
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1316/0508Z
Name:Screw M12 x 30mm
Quantity:5
Pos:13
Number:6002/0508R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:5
Pos:14
Number:KBJ1383
Name:Shim plate
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:KAN1739
Name:Stopper
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:6059/0007R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:KAN1757
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1316/0407Z
Name:Bolt High Strength
Quantity:12
Pos:18
Number:6002/0407R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:12
Pos:19
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:14
Pos:2
Number:1316/0507Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:6002/0507R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:11
Pos:20
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:8
Pos:20
Number:6060/0008R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:8
Pos:21
Number:KNN0528
Name:Shim plate
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:KAN1727
Name:Cover top right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:KAN1732
Name:Cover top left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:23-1
Number:KAN1116
Name:Lock door
Quantity:1
Pos:23-2
Number:KAN1224
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1316/3509Z
Name:Bolt M12x35
Quantity:8
Pos:24
Number:6002/3509R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:25
Number:1371/0401Z
Name:Nut Hex 12
Quantity:8
Pos:25
Number:162R012VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:26
Number:KHN1021
Name:Shim plate
Quantity:4
Pos:27
Number:KHN0787
Name:Shim plate t=0.09
Quantity:4
Pos:28
Number:KAN1181
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:BHH0479
Name:Shim spl
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:24
Pos:3
Number:6059/0009R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:24
Pos:30
Number:KAN1758
Name:Door side, right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:30-1
Number:KAN1116
Name:Lock door
Quantity:1
Pos:30-2
Number:KAN1224
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:KHN1004
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:KAN1738
Name:Stay
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:6075/0508R
Name:Pin
Quantity:6
Pos:34
Number:KAN1748
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:KAN1826
Name:Rubber plate
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:KAN1749
Name:Cover right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:KAN1861
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:KAN1864
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:KAN2056
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:24
Pos:4
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:24
Pos:40
Number:KAN1866
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:KAN1728
Name:Cover center
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:KAN1273
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:KAN1730
Name:Cover top center
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:KAN1766
Name:Cover front
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:KAN1759
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:KAN1737
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:47
Number:KAN1753
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:48
Number:KAN1752
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:KAN1319
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:KAN1744
Name:Frame left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:KAN1867
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:51
Number:KAN1327
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:52
Number:KAN1326
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:53
Number:KRN1133
Name:Holder grease gun
Quantity:2
Pos:54
Number:KAN1328
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:55
Number:KAN1756
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:56
Number:KAN1332
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:57
Number:KAN1735
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:58
Number:KAN1734
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:59
Number:KAN1733
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:KAN1743
Name:Frame center
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:KAN1854
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:61
Number:KAN1762
Name:Cushion sponge
Quantity:2
Pos:62
Number:KAN1761
Name:Cushion sponge
Quantity:1
Pos:63
Number:KAN1760
Name:Cushion sponge
Quantity:1
Pos:64
Number:KAN2030
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:65
Number:KAN2031
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:66
Number:KAN2050
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:67
Number:KAN2049
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:68
Number:KAN1858
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:69
Number:KAN1859
Name:Panel soundproofing
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:KAN1746
Name:Frame right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:KSJ0987
Name:Stopper rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:71
Number:162R005SR
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:72
Number:KAN1741
Name:Cover front down
Quantity:1
Pos:73
Number:KAN1740
Name:Cover front upper
Quantity:1
Pos:73-1
Number:KAN1116
Name:Lock door
Quantity:1
Pos:73-2
Number:KAN1224
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:74
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:4
Pos:74
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:75
Number:JHP0046
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:75
Number:KEH0114
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:76
Number:KRN1255
Name:Stay
Quantity:1
Pos:77
Number:KAN1742
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:78
Number:1316/0305Z
Name:Bolt High Tensile
Quantity:2
Pos:78
Number:6002/0305R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:79
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:79
Number:6060/0007R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:KAN1745
Name:Frame right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:80
Number:KAN1313
Name:Cushion rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:81
Number:KAN1314
Name:Cushion rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:82
Number:KAN1763
Name:Cushion sponge
Quantity:1
Pos:83
Number:KAN1754
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:84
Number:JHP0042
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1
Pos:84
Number:KHN0296
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:85
Number:KAN1330
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:86
Number:KAN1767
Name:Cover front
Quantity:1
Pos:87
Number:KAN1788
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:88
Number:KAN1787
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:2
Pos:89
Number:KAN1786
Name:Seal cushion
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:KAN1755
Name:Frame right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:90
Number:KAN2037
Name:Cushion sponge
Quantity:1
Pos:91
Number:1316/0508Z
Name:Screw M12 x 30mm
Quantity:1
Pos:91
Number:6002/0508R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:92
Number:1316/0307Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:4
Pos:92
Number:1316/0407Z
Name:Bolt High Strength
Quantity:4
Pos:92
Number:6002/0407R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:93
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:93
Number:6059/0007R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:93
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:94
Number:1316/0507Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:94
Number:1316/3509Z
Name:Bolt M12x35
Quantity:1
Pos:94
Number:6002/0507R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:94
Number:6002/3509R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:95
Number:KAN2079
Name:Spacer
Quantity:0
Pos:96
Number:KAN2080
Name:Spacer
Quantity:0