logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KAJ2887
Name:Tank hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:KHH0040
Name:Plate Shim T=0.03
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:KHH0137
Name:Shim plate
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:UBJ0311
Name:Adapter
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:KHJ0677
Name:Tap drain
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:KHJ0897
Name:Tap Drain
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KNJ0962
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:BNP0357
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:UBA0061
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:8
Pos:16
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:17
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:8
Pos:18
Number:KAJ1936
Name:Spring compression
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:KAJ1938
Name:Valve relief
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:KHH0140
Name:Cap with lock
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:KAJ1937
Name:Filter return
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:KAJ1935
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:KRJ2471
Name:Breather air
Quantity:1
Pos:22-1
Number:KNJ0611
Name:Element filter
Quantity:1
Pos:22-2
Number:BCJ0174
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:22-2
Number:LBQ0322
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:KAJ1939
Name:Strainer suction
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:KNJ0153
Name:Adapter elbow
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:KNJ0154
Name:Hose nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:UBJ0386
Name:Plug
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:JAN0073
Name:Rail hand
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:KAJ2377
Name:Stay
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1316/0507Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:6002/0507R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:1316/3513Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 55)
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:6002/3513R
Name:Bolt
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:KHH0036
Name:Filter
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:JHP0042
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:KHN0296
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:1316/0708Z
Name:Screw M16x30mm
Quantity:4
Pos:31
Number:6002/0708
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:BHP0373
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:JHP0043
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:KHH0228
Name:Hose sleeve 600mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:KHH0039
Name:Clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:KHR0843
Name:Sender fuel
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:KHR0956
Name:Gasket non-asbestos
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:KTC0075
Name:Gasket liquid
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:KHR0617
Name:Screw pan head
Quantity:5
Pos:9
Number:KHR0733
Name:Screw pan head
Quantity:5