logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KAH0600
Name:Lever throttle assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:KHR0810
Name:Solenoid
Quantity:2
Pos:10A
Number:KHR0848
Name:Boot rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:KAR0016
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:6004/3201R
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:900000041
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:KAH0602
Name:Cable control one touch idle
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KAH0765
Name:Cable engine control idle
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:KAH0603
Name:Cable control one touch idle
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:KAH0667
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:2
Pos:16-1
Number:913/00024
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:KAJ2310
Name:Pin hair clip
Quantity:5
Pos:17-1
Number:913/00703
Name:Fastener safety
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:6059/0006R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:6
Pos:19
Number:KHH0196
Name:Rod end
Quantity:2
Pos:1A
Number:KAH1125
Name:Base assembly lever
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:KAH1126
Name:Lever assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:1C
Number:KAH1127
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:1D
Number:KAH1128
Name:Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:1E
Number:KAH1129
Name:Clip 'e'
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:6004/3301
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:KAH0695
Name:Spring assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:JHH0113
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:KBJ1700
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:KHH0223
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:162L008VR
Name:Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:1371/0201Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:3
Pos:24
Number:162R008VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:3
Pos:25
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:6060/0007R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:KAH0755
Name:Yoke end
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:KAH0756
Name:Lever control
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:KAH0763
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:1370/0102Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:162L006VR
Name:Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:900000042
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:KAH0614
Name:Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:KAH0615
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:BNA0339
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:KRR0170
Name:Clamp PVC coated
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:1316/0201Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:6002/0201R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:1316/0307Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:35
Number:6002/0307R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:36
Number:KAH0742
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:1316/3509Z
Name:Bolt M12x35
Quantity:2
Pos:37
Number:6002/3509R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:6059/0009R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:JHH0112
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:KHH0012
Name:Joint rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:6012/0205R
Name:Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:41
Number:KAH0688
Name:Clamp hose
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:KAH0708
Name:Bolt
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:6060/0008R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:KMH0540
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:KMH0545
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:48
Number:716/18600
Name:Solenoid engine stop
Quantity:1
Pos:48
Number:KAH0680
Name:Motor stop
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:KAH0681
Name:Cable control throttle motor
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1425/0006Z
Name:Washer Spring (M6)
Quantity:7
Pos:5
Number:6060/0006R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:7
Pos:50
Number:KAH0683
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:51
Number:KAH0684
Name:Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:52
Number:KAH0685
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:162R006VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1316/0203Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:6002/0203R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:270/00106
Name:Tie cable 385mm
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:KAR0017
Name:Tie Harness Retainer
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:KAH0593
Name:Cable control throttle/stop
Quantity:1