logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:6013/9301R
Name:Screw flush
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:6001/9398R
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:KAJ2134
Name:Cover side
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:KAJ2132
Name:Cover
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:KHR0050
Name:Screw truss
Quantity:16
Pos:14
Number:KHJ0501
Name:Knob right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:KHJ0324
Name:Knob left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:KAJ2365
Name:Stand control right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:KHJ0162
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:14
Pos:18
Number:JHP0046
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:43
Pos:18
Number:KHJ0183
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:43
Pos:19
Number:KAJ3007
Name:Stand control left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:6060/0003R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:14
Pos:20
Number:KAJ2911
Name:Bracket left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:KHJ0161
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:21
Pos:22
Number:KAJ3054
Name:Valve remote control
Quantity:3
Pos:23
Number:KHJ0163
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:24
Number:KHJ0093
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:25
Number:KHJ0668
Name:Pedal
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:KAJ3196
Name:Bracket left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:KAJ3197
Name:Bracket right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:KAJ3198
Name:Bracket
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:KAJ3199
Name:Lever hand
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:6059/0003R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:10
Pos:30
Number:KHJ0096
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:KHJ0087
Name:Knob
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:KAJ3055
Name:Lever control
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:KHJ0069
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:KAJ2560
Name:Box console
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:KAJ2133
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:KHJ0488
Name:Valve remote control
Quantity:2
Pos:37
Number:KAJ2131
Name:Boot
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:KHR0739
Name:Screw
Quantity:8
Pos:39
Number:KHJ0117
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:KHJ0439
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:162R003SR
Name:Nut hex
Quantity:10
Pos:40
Number:KAJ2139
Name:Lever hand
Quantity:2
Pos:41
Number:KAJ3122
Name:Floor
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:KAJ3297
Name:Floor
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:KAJ3106
Name:Mat floor
Quantity:1
Pos:42-1
Number:KAJ2284
Name:Mat floor
Quantity:1
Pos:42-1
Number:KAJ2989
Name:Mat floor
Quantity:1
Pos:42-2
Number:KAJ3107
Name:Drawing manufactures supplement
Quantity:1
Pos:42-2
Number:KAJ3298
Name:Drawing manufactures
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:KAJ1985
Name:Step left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:FAJ0032
Name:Yoke
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:KNJ1449
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:KAJ1495
Name:Pin hair clip
Quantity:5
Pos:47
Number:1316/0508Z
Name:Screw M12 x 30mm
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:6002/0507R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:6002/0508R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:48
Number:KEH0115
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:49
Number:FAJ0031
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:6012/9396R
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:270/00106
Name:Tie cable 385mm
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:KAR0017
Name:Tie Harness Retainer
Quantity:1
Pos:51
Number:KAJ3109
Name:Pedal foot
Quantity:1
Pos:52
Number:FAJ0043
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:53
Number:KAJ1952
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:54
Number:FAJ0040
Name:Link control
Quantity:1
Pos:55
Number:KAJ3108
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:56
Number:164R012VR
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:57
Number:6018/3510R
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:58
Number:AWJ0728
Name:Spring tension
Quantity:1
Pos:59
Number:KAJ3057
Name:Lever lock
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:KAJ2146
Name:Hinge
Quantity:2
Pos:60
Number:BHJ0227
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:61
Number:6075/0508
Name:Pin split
Quantity:1
Pos:62
Number:6079/0513R
Name:Pin spring
Quantity:1
Pos:63
Number:KHJ0228
Name:Pin plain
Quantity:1
Pos:64
Number:KHJ0145
Name:Bearing needle
Quantity:2
Pos:65
Number:6059/0006R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:1
Pos:65
Number:6060/0006R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:1
Pos:66
Number:162R006VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:66
Number:166UR006VR
Name:Nut U
Quantity:1
Pos:67
Number:KAJ2258
Name:Cable control
Quantity:1
Pos:68
Number:KHN0268
Name:Nut Lock M16
Quantity:4
Pos:69
Number:KHN0243
Name:Washer special
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:6012/9398R
Name:Screw
Quantity:4
Pos:70
Number:KHN1016
Name:Mounting rubber
Quantity:8
Pos:71
Number:KHN0083
Name:Washer special
Quantity:4
Pos:72
Number:KHJ0497
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:73
Number:KAJ3002
Name:Drawing assembly gate
Quantity:1
Pos:73-1
Number:KAJ3006
Name:Cam
Quantity:1
Pos:73-10
Number:1316/0201Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:73-10
Number:6002/0201R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:3
Pos:73-11
Number:6059/0006R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:3
Pos:73-12
Number:KAJ3004
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:73-13
Number:KHJ0072
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:73-14
Number:KAJ3008
Name:Lever hand
Quantity:1
Pos:73-15
Number:KAJ3005
Name:Shaft
Quantity:1
Pos:73-16
Number:6079/0411R
Name:Pin spring
Quantity:1
Pos:73-17
Number:KHJ0145
Name:Bearing needle
Quantity:2
Pos:73-18
Number:6059/0011R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:2
Pos:73-2
Number:6079/0413R
Name:Pin tension
Quantity:1
Pos:73-3
Number:KHJ0438
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:73-4
Number:KHJ0436
Name:Switch limit
Quantity:1
Pos:73-5
Number:KHJ0437
Name:Screw pan
Quantity:2
Pos:73-6
Number:1391/3203Z
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:3
Pos:73-6
Number:6004/3203R
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:3
Pos:73-7
Number:1425/0006Z
Name:Washer Spring (M6)
Quantity:6
Pos:73-7
Number:6060/0006R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:6
Pos:73-8
Number:KAJ3003
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:73-9
Number:KHJ0315
Name:Spring extension
Quantity:1
Pos:74
Number:BKR0474
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:75
Number:KHJ0733
Name:Damper
Quantity:2
Pos:76
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:KHR0151
Name:Catch magnet
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:6014/9301R
Name:Screw
Quantity:2