logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KHJ0587
Name:Knob switch horn
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:KAJ3493
Name:Box control
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:KAJ3492
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:KAJ3507
Name:Damper
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:JHP0046
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:KEH0114
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:KAH0667
Name:Pin clevis
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:6059/0006R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:3
Pos:17
Number:KAJ2310
Name:Pin hair clip
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:FAJ0348
Name:Lock door
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:KAJ1495
Name:Pin hair clip
Quantity:7
Pos:2
Number:KHJ0096
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:3
Pos:20
Number:6059/0007R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:3
Pos:21
Number:KHR0729
Name:Shim plate t=0.05
Quantity:0
Pos:22
Number:KHR0730
Name:Shim plate t=0.08
Quantity:0
Pos:23
Number:KHR0731
Name:Shim plate t=0.1
Quantity:0
Pos:24
Number:6004/3305
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:2
Pos:24A
Number:6004/3314
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:25
Number:900000042
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:10
Pos:26
Number:KHR0728
Name:Striker
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:6004/3307R
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:6
Pos:28
Number:1371/0201Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:162R008VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:3
Pos:29
Number:6060/0007R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:KAJ3411
Name:Lever hand
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:KAJ3418
Name:Link
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:KAJ3504
Name:Link
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:KAJ1482
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:KNJ1449
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:KAJ3495
Name:Bracket
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:KAJ3494
Name:Bracket
Quantity:2
Pos:34
Number:KHJ0317
Name:Switch limit
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:6004/3201R
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:36
Number:900000041
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:4
Pos:37
Number:FAJ0343
Name:Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:1316/0203Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:6002/0203R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:1425/0006Z
Name:Washer Spring (M6)
Quantity:4
Pos:39
Number:6060/0006R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:KAJ2131
Name:Boot
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:MPR2006
Name:Washer Special
Quantity:4
Pos:41
Number:KHR0768
Name:Stop rubber
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:KHR0770
Name:Shim plate t=0.05
Quantity:0
Pos:43
Number:KHR0771
Name:Shim plate t=0.08
Quantity:0
Pos:44
Number:KHR0772
Name:Shim plate t=0.1
Quantity:0
Pos:45
Number:6012/0205R
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:46
Number:KHR0773
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:KHR0767
Name:Striker
Quantity:1
Pos:48
Number:KHJ0588
Name:Knob switch engine stop
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:KNJ1449
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:KHJ0117
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:KHJ0439
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:50
Number:FAJ0032
Name:Yoke
Quantity:1
Pos:51
Number:KHN0268
Name:Nut Lock M16
Quantity:4
Pos:52
Number:KHN0243
Name:Washer special
Quantity:4
Pos:53
Number:KHN1016
Name:Mounting rubber
Quantity:8
Pos:54
Number:KHN0083
Name:Washer special
Quantity:4
Pos:55
Number:KHJ0497
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:56
Number:1316/0508Z
Name:Screw M12 x 30mm
Quantity:2
Pos:56
Number:6002/0508R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:57
Number:KEH0115
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:58
Number:FAJ0031
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:59
Number:270/00106
Name:Tie cable 385mm
Quantity:1
Pos:59
Number:KAR0017
Name:Tie Harness Retainer
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:KHR0739
Name:Screw
Quantity:8
Pos:60
Number:KHJ0162
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:61
Number:JHP0046
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:33
Pos:61
Number:KHJ0183
Name:Washer high strength
Quantity:33
Pos:62
Number:KAJ3109
Name:Pedal foot
Quantity:1
Pos:63
Number:KHJ0161
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:17
Pos:64
Number:FAJ0043
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:65
Number:KAJ1952
Name:Rod end
Quantity:1
Pos:66
Number:FAJ0040
Name:Link control
Quantity:1
Pos:67
Number:KAJ3108
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:68
Number:164R012VR
Name:Nut jam
Quantity:2
Pos:69
Number:6018/3510R
Name:Screw
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:KAJ3435
Name:Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:AWJ0728
Name:Spring tension
Quantity:1
Pos:71
Number:KAJ3057
Name:Lever lock
Quantity:1
Pos:72
Number:166UR006VR
Name:Nut U
Quantity:1
Pos:73
Number:KHJ0145
Name:Bearing needle
Quantity:2
Pos:74
Number:KHJ0228
Name:Pin plain
Quantity:1
Pos:75
Number:6079/0513R
Name:Pin spring
Quantity:1
Pos:76
Number:BHJ0227
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:77
Number:6075/0508R
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:78
Number:KAJ3410
Name:Floor
Quantity:1
Pos:79
Number:KAJ3297
Name:Floor
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:KHJ0488
Name:Valve remote control
Quantity:2
Pos:80
Number:KHR0736
Name:Screw pan head
Quantity:6
Pos:80
Number:KHR1252
Name:Bolt
Quantity:6
Pos:81
Number:KAJ1985
Name:Step left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:82
Number:KAJ2911
Name:Bracket left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:83
Number:KAJ3054
Name:Valve remote control
Quantity:3
Pos:84
Number:KAJ3198
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:85
Number:KAJ3196
Name:Bracket left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:86
Number:KAJ3197
Name:Bracket right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:87
Number:6059/0008R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:4
Pos:88
Number:KAJ3199
Name:Lever hand
Quantity:2
Pos:89
Number:KHJ0087
Name:Knob
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:KAJ3419
Name:Cable
Quantity:1
Pos:90
Number:KHJ0668
Name:Pedal
Quantity:2
Pos:91
Number:KHJ0163
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:8
Pos:92
Number:KHJ0733
Name:Damper
Quantity:2
Pos:93
Number:KHJ0093
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:94
Number:KAJ3413
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:94
Number:KAJ3500
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:95
Number:UCN0137
Name:Handle
Quantity:1
Pos:96
Number:KAJ3433
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:97
Number:KAJ3417
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:97
Number:KAJ3503
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:98
Number:KHR0050
Name:Screw truss
Quantity:14
Pos:99
Number:KAJ2258
Name:Cable control
Quantity:1
Pos:99A
Number:KAJ3436
Name:Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:99B
Number:KHJ0069
Name:Knob
Quantity:1
Pos:99C
Number:KAJ3430
Name:Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:99D
Number:6004/3407
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:1
Pos:99E
Number:162R010VR
Name:Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:99F
Number:KAJ3496
Name:Pin headed
Quantity:1
Pos:99G
Number:KAJ3497
Name:Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:99H
Number:1316/0301Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:99H
Number:6002/0301R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:99I
Number:KHN0604
Name:Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:99J
Number:KHN1232
Name:Bearing
Quantity:2