logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:6012/0298R
Name:Screw pan head
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:270/00106
Name:Tie cable 385mm
Quantity:0
Pos:11
Number:KAR0017
Name:Tie Harness Retainer
Quantity:0
Pos:12
Number:KAR0577
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:KMR0242
Name:Clip
Quantity:0
Pos:14
Number:KAR0576
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:KRH0280
Name:Hose 1300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:KBR0110
Name:Hose 800mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:KRJ1035
Name:Hose corrugated 500mm long
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:JSR0003
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:KRR0057
Name:Hose 300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:KBR0112
Name:Hose 1300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:6063/0008R
Name:Washer star
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:KRR0061
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:KRJ2187
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:KBR0497
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:6060/0008R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:BRR0169
Name:Clip harness
Quantity:0
Pos:25
Number:KHR1301
Name:Switch press
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:KMH0367
Name:Sender temperature water/hydraulic oil
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:0
Pos:27
Number:KAR0016
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:0
Pos:28
Number:1316/0307Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:28
Number:6002/0307R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:3
Pos:29
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:10
Pos:29
Number:6059/0007R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:10
Pos:3
Number:KMR0270
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:KHR0737
Name:Screw Pan Head
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:1316/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16mm
Quantity:7
Pos:31
Number:6002/0303R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:7
Pos:32
Number:KAR0575
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:KAR0578
Name:Grommet
Quantity:2
Pos:34
Number:KSJ1012
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:KHR0140
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:JSR0006
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:KRR0062
Name:Hose 1000mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:KRR0064
Name:Hose 1500mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:KHR1234
Name:Band harness
Quantity:7
Pos:39
Number:KHR1321
Name:Clamp
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:KAR0669
Name:Horn
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:RAR0184
Name:Horn
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:KHR1297
Name:Sleeve pvc(l=170)
Quantity:3
Pos:40
Number:KHR1298
Name:Sleeve pvc 450mm long
Quantity:3
Pos:41
Number:KAR0610
Name:Harness assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:KAR0752
Name:Harness assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:41-1
Number:KAR0591
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:41-2
Number:KAR0611
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:41-2
Number:KAR0754
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:41-3
Number:KAR0593
Name:Harness wiring
Quantity:1
Pos:41-4
Number:KAR0564
Name:Harness wiring
Quantity:1
Pos:41-5
Number:KAR0585
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:41-6
Number:KAR0659
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:41-7
Number:KAR0148
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:41-8
Number:KRR0094
Name:Diode yellow
Quantity:2
Pos:41-9
Number:KAR0436
Name:Fuse
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:KAP0781
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:716/30194
Name:Relay Relay battery
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:BRR0125
Name:Relay battery
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1316/0305Z
Name:Bolt High Tensile
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:6002/0305R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1371/0201Z
Name:Nut
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:162R008VR
Name:Nut high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:12
Pos:7
Number:6060/0007R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:12
Pos:8
Number:6063/0007R
Name:Washer star
Quantity:5
Pos:9
Number:KHR0319
Name:Clamp special
Quantity:8