logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KAR0577
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:JSH0007
Name:Tube corrugated 2500mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:KBR0110
Name:Hose 800mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:KRJ1035
Name:Hose corrugated 500mm long
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:KRR0064
Name:Hose 1500mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KHR1301
Name:Switch press
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:JSR0006
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:KRR0062
Name:Hose 1000mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:KHR0140
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:KBR0497
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:KAR0576
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:KRJ2187
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:KMR0270
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:KBR0112
Name:Hose 1300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:KRR0061
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:KHR1297
Name:Sleeve pvc(l=170)
Quantity:3
Pos:22
Number:KHR1298
Name:Sleeve pvc 450mm long
Quantity:3
Pos:23
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:0
Pos:23
Number:KAR0016
Name:Tie Cable
Quantity:0
Pos:24
Number:JSR0003
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:KRR0057
Name:Hose 300mm long
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:BRR0169
Name:Clip harness
Quantity:0
Pos:26
Number:KSJ1012
Name:Grommet
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:KMH0367
Name:Sender temperature water/hydraulic oil
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:1406/0015
Name:Washer bonded 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:KHJ0891
Name:Washer seal
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:KAR0578
Name:Grommet
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:KAR0669
Name:Horn
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:KMR0242
Name:Clip
Quantity:0
Pos:31
Number:KHR1234
Name:Band harness
Quantity:7
Pos:32
Number:KHR1321
Name:Clamp
Quantity:6
Pos:33
Number:1316/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16mm
Quantity:7
Pos:33
Number:6002/0303R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:7
Pos:34
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:10
Pos:34
Number:6059/0007R
Name:Washer plain
Quantity:10
Pos:35
Number:1316/0307Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:35
Number:6002/0307R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:3
Pos:36
Number:KAR0575
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:KHR0737
Name:Screw Pan Head
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:1316/0405Z
Name:Screw M10 X 20
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:6002/0405R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:6060/0008R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1316/0305Z
Name:Bolt High Tensile
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:6002/0305R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:6063/0008R
Name:Washer star
Quantity:2
Pos:41
Number:1316/0407Z
Name:Bolt High Strength
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:6002/0407R
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:KAR0799
Name:Harness assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:42-1
Number:KAR0800
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:42-2
Number:KAR0801
Name:Harness wire
Quantity:1
Pos:42-3
Number:KAR0593
Name:Harness wiring
Quantity:1
Pos:42-4
Number:KAR0564
Name:Harness wiring
Quantity:1
Pos:42-5
Number:KAR0585
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:42-6
Number:KAR0659
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:42-7
Number:KAR0148
Name:Cable battery
Quantity:1
Pos:42-8
Number:KRR0094
Name:Diode yellow
Quantity:2
Pos:42-9
Number:KAR0436
Name:Fuse
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:721/10414
Name:Harness link oil overheat switch
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:JHR0182
Name:Switch thermo
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:KHR1242
Name:Switch thermo
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:M.S.S.
Name:Multi Supersession
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:716/30194
Name:Relay Relay battery
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:BRR0125
Name:Relay battery
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:11
Pos:5
Number:6060/0007R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:11
Pos:6
Number:6063/0007R
Name:Washer star
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:KHR0319
Name:Clamp special
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:6012/0298R
Name:Screw pan head
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:270/00106
Name:Tie cable 385mm
Quantity:0
Pos:9
Number:KAR0017
Name:Tie Harness Retainer
Quantity:0