logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:JAR0001
Name:Harness working light
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/0105Z
Name:Setscrew M5 x 20
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1370/0001Z
Name:Nut M5
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1315/0101Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:3
Pos:14
Number:1425/0005Z
Name:Washer Spring M5
Quantity:5
Pos:15
Number:1417/0016Z
Name:Washer locking
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:1315/0708Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1425/0011Z
Name:Washer spring M16
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:821/00367
Name:Clip
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:JHR0032
Name:Connector bullet
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:700/23000
Name:Light working
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:JHR0033
Name:Connector female bullet
Quantity:1
Pos:2A
Number:720/20032
Name:Bulb H3 24V 70W
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:JHR0025
Name:Bracket rear light
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:JAR0003
Name:Bracket boom
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:JAR0002
Name:Boss boom
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:716/09800
Name:Relay Green
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:716/30148
Name:Relay Mini 12v
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:204/07006
Name:Tie cable
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:826/01102
Name:Nut rivet M8
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:2