logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:JAH0001
Name:Pump diesel refuelling
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:JAH0004
Name:Pump refuelling
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:1-1
Number:6900/0031
Name:Strainer diesel
Quantity:1
Pos:1-1
Number:6900/0033
Name:Strainer
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:4
Pos:1-2
Number:6900/0032
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:1-2
Number:JHH0077
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:JHH0011
Name:Nozzle
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:JHH0012
Name:Nozzle
Quantity:1
Pos:1-3
Number:6900/0004
Name:Switch box assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:JHH0006
Name:Hose 3200mm long
Quantity:0
Pos:2
Number:JHH0010
Name:Hose 4000mm long
Quantity:0
Pos:3
Number:JHH0006
Name:Hose 3200mm long
Quantity:0
Pos:3
Number:JHH0010
Name:Hose 4000mm long
Quantity:0
Pos:4
Number:2201/0006
Name:Clip Jubilee, 17/32mm
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:2201/0008
Name:Clip Jubilee
Quantity:6
Pos:5
Number:1315/0108Z
Name:Setscrew M5 x 30
Quantity:5
Pos:6
Number:1425/0005Z
Name:Washer Spring M5
Quantity:5
Pos:7
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:5
Pos:8
Number:1370/0001Z
Name:Nut M5
Quantity:5
Pos:9
Number:JHH0013
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1