logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:KAV1018
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:KAV1111
Name:Pipe assembly right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:KAV0792
Name:Clamp pipe
Quantity:4
Pos:1-1
Number:KAV0817
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1316/3513Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 55)
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:6002/3513
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:1-2
Number:KAV1016
Name:Label
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:KHJ0301
Name:Plug
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:KAV1110
Name:Pipe assembly left hand
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:KAV1109
Name:Pipe assembly right hand
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:KAV0791
Name:Clamp pipe
Quantity:6
Pos:5
Number:1316/3513Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 55)
Quantity:6
Pos:5
Number:6002/3513
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:6
Pos:6
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:6
Pos:7
Number:KHJ0301
Name:Plug
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:KAV0818
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:KAV1019
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:KAV1112
Name:Pipe assembly left hand
Quantity:1