logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:C4E9288
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:12
Pos:10
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:12
Pos:11
Number:KAV1091
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:11-1
Number:KAV0847
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:11-2
Number:KAV1038
Name:Label
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:KAV1182
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:KAV1183
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KAV0791
Name:Clamp pipe
Quantity:10
Pos:15
Number:1316/3514Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 60)
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:6002/3514
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:KAV1092
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:16-1
Number:N.S.P.
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:16-2
Number:N.S.P.
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:KAJ2044
Name:Guard hose
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:KAV0833
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:KAV0836
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:KAV0841
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:KHJ0301
Name:Plug
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:1316/3513Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 55)
Quantity:6
Pos:21
Number:6002/3513
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:6
Pos:22
Number:1316/3513Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 55)
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:6002/3513
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:1316/3514Z
Name:Bolt (M12 x 60)
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:6002/3514
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:6060/0009R
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:3
Pos:24
Number:6060/0009Z
Name:Washer M12 spring
Quantity:3
Pos:25
Number:KAV0818
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:KAV1093
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:AWV0018
Name:Adapter
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:FAV0031
Name:Manifold
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:6002/0405
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:1425/0008Z
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:6060/0008
Name:Washer spring
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:KAV0842
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:KAV1094
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:30-1
Number:KAV0848
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:KAV1184
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:KAV1185
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:KAV1096
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:33-1
Number:KAV0849
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:KAJ2044
Name:Guard hose
Quantity:2
Pos:35
Number:KAV0834
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:KAV0835
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:KHJ0301
Name:Plug
Quantity:2
Pos:38
Number:KAV1096
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:38-1
Number:KAV0849
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:39
Number:KAJ2044
Name:Guard hose
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:KAV0843
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:KAV0831
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:KAV0979
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:AWV0018
Name:Adapter
Quantity:4
Pos:42
Number:CAJ1279
Name:Valve throttle check
Quantity:2
Pos:43
Number:KAV0977
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:KAV0832
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:44
Number:KAV0980
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:KAV0978
Name:Pipe assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:KHJ0301
Name:Plug
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:KAV0791
Name:Clamp pipe
Quantity:3
Pos:48
Number:KAV2674
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:2
Pos:48-1
Number:KAV0886
Name:Hose hydraulic
Quantity:1
Pos:48-2
Number:KAV1038
Name:Label
Quantity:1
Pos:49
Number:KHV0044
Name:Guard hose
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:KAV0844
Name:Band U
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1371/0401Z
Name:Nut Hex 12
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:162R012VN
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:BHP0372
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:JHP0042
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:KRV0548
Name:Clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1316/3515Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:6002/3515
Name:Bolt high strength
Quantity:2