logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:JAR0006
Name:Harness
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:816/50031
Name:Adapter Tee
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:816/90013
Name:Adaptor tee 1/4F-1/4M-1/4M BSP
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1406/0015
Name:Washer bonded 3/8
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:816/00464
Name:Adapter elbow - male/female
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:816/90004
Name:Adaptor elbow M/F
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:816/50018
Name:Adapter Tee
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:816/90079
Name:Adaptor tee, F/M/M (3/8inchBSP x 3/8inchBSP x 1/4inchBSP F/M/M)
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:KSJ1151
Name:Hose nylon
Quantity:3
Pos:15
Number:MPJ2142
Name:Hose 04 BSP LP x 650mm
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:KBJ1381
Name:Hose Nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:4
Pos:18
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:19
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:701/10100
Name:Switch
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:121/77603
Name:Tie cable 300mm
Quantity:8
Pos:21
Number:1391/3109
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:12
Pos:21
Number:1391/3109Z
Name:Capscrew M5 x 35mm
Quantity:12
Pos:3
Number:701/16507
Name:Insert slew brake
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:JAJ0069
Name:Valve changeover
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:JAJ0070
Name:Bracket valve mounting
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:C4E3094
Name:Adapter
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:816/00189
Name:Cap Pipe
Quantity:3
Pos:7
Number:816/90044
Name:Cap blanking 3/8BSP female
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:816/20028
Name:Adapter
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:816/90183
Name:Adapter M/F
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1606/0003
Name:Adapter
Quantity:5
Pos:9
Number:1606/2052
Name:Adapter
Quantity:5