logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:331/36046
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:160/00982
Name:Pad Wear Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:8
Pos:50
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:60
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:70
Number:1315/0507Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25
Quantity:4
Pos:80
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:4