logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:629/00341
Name:Pedal
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:629/00356
Name:Clip E
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:629/00352
Name:Pin Clevis
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:696/00798
Name:Clevis
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:629/00353
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:629/00354
Name:Insert
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1410/0003Z
Name:Washer 3/8
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:2103/0706
Name:Pin Split 1/8 x 5/8
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/Y1194
Name:Throttle Base
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:1370/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (M12)
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1315/0510Z
Name:Bolt M12x40
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y8566
Name:Bell Crank
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:1425/0009Z
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:1315/0407Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 25 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:831/00063
Name:Bearing Lubricating Self
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:814/00177
Name:Spring
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:826/00627
Name:Clip 'E'
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1315/0208Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 30mm
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0103
Name:Nut lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:629/00350
Name:Block Adjustment
Quantity:1