logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0957
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:4
Pos:110
Number:332/Y3887
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:2
Pos:120
Number:1315/3418Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 80
Quantity:1
Pos:130
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:333/Y1178
Name:Guide rope
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:50
Number:333/Y0921
Name:Pulley assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:70
Number:332/Y1231
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:4
Pos:80
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:2
Pos:90
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1