logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0957
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1390/0412Z
Name:Screw grub M10 x 50
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1315/3418Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 80
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1315/4015Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:332/Y1231
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y8973
Name:Rod rope guide
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1315/1012Z
Name:Bolt M24x50
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0948
Name:Boss Tapped
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1040
Name:Nut Clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0950
Name:Pulley Boom Midle
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0949
Name:Bearing Ball Deep Groove
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:333/Y0921
Name:Pulley assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1