logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/Y1922
Name:Adjuster Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0983
Name:Pad Wear Spacer 2MM
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:6
Pos:12
Number:1315/0507Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:4101/0200
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0798
Name:Spacer 12mm Wear Pad
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:331/36046
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:160/00982
Name:Pad Wear Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:10
Pos:9
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8