logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0799
Name:Spacer 5mm
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:40/303410
Name:Adjuster Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1315/0508Z
Name:Setscrew M12 X 30
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:4101/0200
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:1