logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0856
Name:Pin Thimble
Quantity:2
Pos:100
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:110
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:1
Pos:120
Number:1315/3410Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 40
Quantity:2
Pos:130
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:16
Pos:140
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:1
Pos:150
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:160
Number:332/Y8004
Name:Rod rope guide (2PAR)
Quantity:4
Pos:170
Number:332/Y8255
Name:Pivot Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:180
Number:333/Y0518
Name:Guide Nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:190
Number:333/Y8501
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:332/Y0883
Name:Solid Timble
Quantity:2
Pos:200
Number:333/Y8507
Name:Guide nylon
Quantity:1
Pos:210
Number:333/Y8509
Name:Guide Nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:332/Y1188
Name:Wedge Rope
Quantity:2
Pos:40
Number:332/Y1161
Name:Clevis Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:50
Number:332/Y1351
Name:Extension Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:332/Y0938
Name:Clamp Rope Assembly
Quantity:14
Pos:70
Number:333/Y1193
Name:Unit winch wire rope 18/7
Quantity:1
Pos:80
Number:1370/0701Z
Name:Nut (M20)
Quantity:6
Pos:90
Number:332/Y2247
Name:Retraction Rope
Quantity:1