logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0680
Name:Pipe Inlet Air
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/P0933
Name:Reservoir Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:12
Number:1315/3318Z
Name:Bolt M8 x 80 mm Long
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:3
Pos:14
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:3
Pos:15
Number:629/01577
Name:Washer Aluminium
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:332/Y1081
Name:Valve Brake, Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:3
Pos:18
Number:332/Y2915
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:3
Pos:19
Number:629/00285
Name:Switch Lpi
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0683
Name:Pipe Inlet Air
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:629/00295
Name:Washer
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:332/Y1292
Name:Adaptor
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:4
Pos:23
Number:332/Y3960
Name:Hose Drain
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:JSH0002
Name:Tube corrugated
Quantity:3
Pos:3
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y2173
Name:Hose Air
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y3168
Name:Adaptor -T Brake Line
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/Y1332
Name:Valve Unloader
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0293
Name:Hose Air Inlet
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1315/0103Z
Name:Screw
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:333/Y7491
Name:Cylinder Air, Assembly
Quantity:2