logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1420/0005Z
Name:Washer M5
Quantity:5
Pos:10
Number:333/Y5968
Name:Bracket Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:333/Y5964
Name:Adaptor Three way union
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/0201Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1315/0100Z
Name:Setscrew M5x10mm
Quantity:5
Pos:3
Number:1315/0211Z
Name:Setscrew (M6 x 45)
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:333/Y5957
Name:Pipe Front Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:333/Y5926
Name:Hose Front brake line
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:03/305055
Name:Clip Shut Off Cable
Quantity:5
Pos:8
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:6
Pos:9
Number:333/Y5967
Name:Bracket Pipe
Quantity:2