logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2326
Name:Brake assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1316/0511Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1316/3712Z
Name:Bolt M16 X 50MM
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0010Z
Name:Washer Plain
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1