logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/Y4051
Name:Lever Gear-ITL
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/3515Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 65
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/3411Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 45mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:40/303381
Name:Switch Brake light
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y1169
Name:Pin Lever
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:333/Y3970
Name:Extension HI-LO
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y0715
Name:Lever Shifting
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:2103/1110
Name:Pin Split
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:333/Y4048
Name:Switch mounting plate
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:333/Y3947
Name:Block HI-LO-ITL
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:10
Pos:22
Number:1340/0402Z
Name:Nut Thin (1/2 UNF)
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:1315/0505Z
Name:Bolt M12x20
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:1425/0009Z
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y4546
Name:Gear Change Extension
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1315/3514Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 60mm
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y1147
Name:Knob Assembly, With Grommet
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0602Z
Name:Nut thin M16
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:1