logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:826/01596
Name:Screw Shoulder Screw, 8x40mm Long M6
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:11
Number:1370/0203Z
Name:Nut lock M8
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/3312Z
Name:Bolt M8x50
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:826/01597
Name:Screw Shoulder 8 x 20 x M6
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:40/302657
Name:Cable Parking Brake
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:126/01153
Name:Lever Parking Brake Red Grip
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:123/04561
Name:Grommet Cable/Harness
Quantity:1