logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3102
Name:Battery
Quantity:1
Pos:100
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:110
Number:1315/0401Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 10
Quantity:1
Pos:120
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3940
Name:Battery Base Pad
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:332/Y4189
Name:Bracket Battery Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:718/20368
Name:Cable Battry Lead Positive
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:332/Y4823
Name:Cable Battery
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:826/01798
Name:Bolt M6 x 200mm
Quantity:2
Pos:70
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:80
Number:826/01115
Name:Nut Wing M6
Quantity:2
Pos:90
Number:332/Y4822
Name:Jumper (-)VE
Quantity:1