logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:826/01144
Name:Tie cable 200mm
Quantity:10
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:8
Pos:14
Number:332/Y2718
Name:Bracket Hazard Light Front
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1315/0207Z
Name:Screw M6x25
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:828/00273
Name:Grommet
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:40/302148
Name:Head Lamp
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y7427
Name:Light Spot- Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y7426
Name:Light Amber
Quantity:3
Pos:5
Number:333/Y7474
Name:Harness - Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:332/Y2739
Name:Harness Overload
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2375
Name:Bracket Light Mounting Right Side
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y2168
Name:Bracket Mounting Head light, Left Side
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1708
Name:Bracket Hazard Light
Quantity:2