logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:1420/0008
Name:Washer (M10)
Quantity:16
Pos:11
Number:2201/0001
Name:Clip Worm Drive 8/16mm
Quantity:6
Pos:12
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:8
Pos:13
Number:1315/3511Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 45
Quantity:8
Pos:14
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:18
Pos:15
Number:2201/0011
Name:Clip wormdrive 40/64mm
Quantity:8
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2310
Name:Hose
Quantity:3
Pos:17
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:334/L4416
Name:Hose
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:8
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0296
Name:Bracket Rightside, Radiator
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1315/0205Z
Name:Setscrew M6 x 20mm
Quantity:8
Pos:21
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2302
Name:Cowling
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0625
Name:Radiator
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:333/Y7979
Name:Tank Recovery
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0865
Name:Bracket Leftside, Radiator
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0247
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/Y0248
Name:Hose
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:16