logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:613/20700
Name:Hose
Quantity:3
Pos:10
Number:821/10087
Name:Clip P 13mm
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y5432
Name:Hose
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:333/Y2814
Name:Clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:333/Y3675
Name:Plate
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:1315/0214Z
Name:Bolt M6 x 60mm
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:3