logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/Y4476
Name:Pipe Suction
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:333/Y3644
Name:Hose Suction
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2140
Name:Bracket Pipe
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1315/0403Z
Name:Setscrew M10x16
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:2201/0011
Name:Clip wormdrive 40/64mm
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:2401/0215
Name:O Ring
Quantity:1