logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/Y6311
Name:Lift Ram
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:333/Y8282
Name:Valve overcenter 15 T
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:1420/0006Z
Name:Washer M6
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/0214Z
Name:Bolt M6 x 60mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1411/0001Z
Name:Washer (1/4 Medium)
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:1370/0103Z
Name:Nut self lock M6
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1604/2053
Name:Adapter
Quantity:3
Pos:16
Number:1612/2052
Name:Adapter
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y2993
Name:Pipe Upper, lift ram
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:333/Y5365
Name:Pipe - Lift Ram
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:333/Y8281
Name:Clamp plate
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:333/Y8277
Name:Rubber U-clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:333/Y8265
Name:Plate
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:8
Number:1315/0305
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:4