logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:333/Y5856
Name:Housing Brake, Right
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:333/Y5737
Name:Fork Brake Actuator
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:333/Y5797
Name:Block Swivel
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:333/Y5494
Name:Pin Split
Quantity:10
Pos:13
Number:333/Y5559
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:6
Pos:13
Number:333/Y5810
Name:Ball Scoop
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:333/Y5561
Name:Spring Washer
Quantity:10
Pos:15
Number:333/Y5563
Name:Washer DIA 10.5
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:333/Y5925
Name:Screw Head
Quantity:6
Pos:17
Number:333/Y5483
Name:Bearing Tapper Roller
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:333/Y5934
Name:Bolt M12x1.75x10
Quantity:10
Pos:18
Number:333/Y5942
Name:Nut M8X1.25 -8 S
Quantity:4
Pos:19
Number:333/Y5946
Name:Nut
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:333/Y5857
Name:Housing Brake, Left
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:333/Y5732
Name:Gasket Brake Housing
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:333/Y5735
Name:Screw Adjustable
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:333/Y5788
Name:Pin Brake Lever
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:333/Y5789
Name:Spring
Quantity:10
Pos:25
Number:333/Y5791
Name:Bolt M8x1.2
Quantity:4
Pos:26
Number:333/Y5792
Name:Boot Rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:333/Y5793
Name:Pin Brake Actuator
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:333/Y5795
Name:Nut
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:333/Y5811
Name:Vent Breather
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:333/Y5870
Name:Disk Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:30
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:4
Pos:31
Number:333/Y5579
Name:Bolt Benjo,M12x1.5
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:4
Pos:33
Number:333/Y5575
Name:Nipple Grease
Quantity:4
Pos:34
Number:333/Y5947
Name:Nipple Grease,Conical
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:333/Y5790
Name:Link Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:333/Y5813
Name:Lever Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:333/Y5949
Name:Ball Steel,
Quantity:10
Pos:7
Number:333/Y5711
Name:Liner Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:NSP
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:333/Y5794
Name:Fork Actuator
Quantity:2