logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1316/0409Z
Name:Screw M10x35
Quantity:12
Pos:10
Number:1316/0711Z
Name:Screw M16x45mm
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1411/0009Z
Name:Washer Medium 7/8
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:1316/3731Z
Name:Bolt M16 x 220
Quantity:8
Pos:13
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:8
Pos:14
Number:1370/0803Z
Name:Nut M16 self lock
Quantity:4
Pos:15
Number:333/Y3952
Name:Plate -ITL
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:333/Y4956
Name:Dipstick ITL
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:4003/1200
Name:Grease
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:12
Pos:3
Number:332/Y8449
Name:Flange M16X1.50-6H
Quantity:16
Pos:5
Number:332/Y0507
Name:Spacer Axle Mounting
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0508
Name:U Bolt
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y2299
Name:Spacer Axle Mounting
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:333/Y3950
Name:Transmission -ITL
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:823/00352
Name:Washer
Quantity:20