logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:334/P6433
Name:Kit LMI ABI
Quantity:1
Pos:1A
Number:334/Y3080
Name:Box Display
Quantity:1
Pos:1B
Number:334/P6649
Name:Load Cell
Quantity:1
Pos:1C
Number:334/P6457
Name:Wire Connecting
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:334/P6435
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:1370/0201Z
Name:Nut Standard M8
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:334/Y2699
Name:Plate
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1391/3408D
Name:Capscrew M10 x 30mm
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:334/P6432
Name:Decal
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:335/A5944
Name:Bracket
Quantity:1