logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:332/Y3654
Name:Shim (0.4 thick)
Quantity:0
Pos:
Number:332/Y3655
Name:Shim (0.5 thick)
Quantity:0
Pos:
Number:332/Y3660
Name:Shim 0.2thick
Quantity:0
Pos:0
Number:332/Y3727
Name:Housing Brake Right
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y3660
Name:Shim 0.2thick
Quantity:0
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3684
Name:Disc Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:332/Y3603
Name:Ball steel
Quantity:10
Pos:12
Number:332/Y3645
Name:Spring Brake
Quantity:10
Pos:13
Number:332/Y3718
Name:Housing Brake Left
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3549
Name:Bolt Hex M12x100
Quantity:8
Pos:15
Number:332/Y3564
Name:Washer Machine
Quantity:8
Pos:16
Number:332/Y3723
Name:Breather Vent
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:332/Y3544
Name:Bolt Benjo
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:332/Y3588
Name:Washer Aluminium
Quantity:4
Pos:19
Number:332/Y3560
Name:Nut Lock
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3650
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3565
Name:Washer Spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:332/Y3652
Name:Lever Pin
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:332/Y3720
Name:Link Brake
Quantity:4
Pos:23
Number:332/Y3730
Name:Fork Actuator Brake
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:332/Y3686
Name:Nut Special
Quantity:4
Pos:25
Number:332/Y3685
Name:Bolt Special
Quantity:4
Pos:26
Number:332/Y3563
Name:Washer Machine M10
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:332/Y3585
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:332/Y3719
Name:Washer Sealing
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:332/Y3722
Name:Boot Rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y3612
Name:Seal Oil
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:332/Y3562
Name:Washer Machine M8
Quantity:8
Pos:31
Number:332/Y3555
Name:Screw Hex Head M8x20
Quantity:8
Pos:32
Number:332/Y3744
Name:Block Swivel
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:332/Y3745
Name:Nut Adjusting
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:332/Y3743
Name:Seal Carier
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y3566
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:12
Pos:6
Number:332/Y3547
Name:Screw Hex Head M12x30
Quantity:12
Pos:7
Number:332/Y3721
Name:Screw Adjusting
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/Y3731
Name:Gasket
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/Y3738
Name:Brake Liner Assembly
Quantity:4