logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:0
Number:332/Y3656
Name:Shim 0.3mm
Quantity:0
Pos:0
Number:332/Y3657
Name:Shim 0.4mm
Quantity:0
Pos:0
Number:332/Y3658
Name:Shim 0.5mm
Quantity:0
Pos:1
Number:332/Y3673
Name:Breather Dipstick Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3647
Name:Gasket
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/Y3748
Name:Housing Diffrential
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/Y3622
Name:Cover End
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3546
Name:Stud M12x40
Quantity:24
Pos:15
Number:332/Y3561
Name:Nut Hex M12
Quantity:35
Pos:16
Number:332/Y3545
Name:Stud M12x35
Quantity:11
Pos:17
Number:332/Y3661
Name:Plug Drain Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:332/Y3591
Name:Washer Aluminium
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/Y3609
Name:Nipple Grease
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3590
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3649
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/Y3732
Name:Weight Set
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:332/Y3601
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:332/Y3659
Name:Shim 0.2mm
Quantity:0
Pos:24
Number:332/Y3737
Name:Carrier Tail Pinion
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/Y3599
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:332/Y3663
Name:Washer
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:332/Y3664
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:332/Y3665
Name:Nut Withdrawal
Quantity:2
Pos:29
Number:332/Y3567
Name:Circlip External
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y3619
Name:Cover Differential Housing
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:332/Y3646
Name:Sleeve Coupling
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:332/Y3651
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:6
Pos:32
Number:332/Y3547
Name:Screw Hex Head M12x30
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:332/Y3566
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:54
Pos:5
Number:332/Y3556
Name:Screw Hex Head M12x25
Quantity:19
Pos:6
Number:332/Y3672
Name:Gasket Differential Housing
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:332/Y3553
Name:Screw Hex Head M8X25
Quantity:12
Pos:8
Number:332/Y3565
Name:Washer Spring M8
Quantity:12
Pos:9
Number:332/Y3666
Name:Cover
Quantity:2