logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:4
Pos:10
Number:332/Y0151
Name:Drum Brake Front
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y0910
Name:Cover Bearing
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/Y1366
Name:Seal Oil Radial
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/Y1178
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3847
Name:Circlip
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/Y1177
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y2312
Name:Spacer Bearing
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:332/Y0913
Name:Washer Star
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/Y0907
Name:Nut Lock
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/Y1336
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:1370/0603Z
Name:Nut lock M16
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:332/Y1333
Name:Plate Cover
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:23
Number:332/Y9062
Name:Cylinder Brake, Front
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:0
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2326
Name:Brake assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1420/0010Z
Name:Washer Plain
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:1316/0511Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1316/3712Z
Name:Bolt M16 X 50MM
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/Y1337
Name:Bolt M20
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:332/Y0687
Name:Hub Front Axle
Quantity:1