logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:332/Y3595
Name:Bearing Clutch Release
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y3746
Name:Housing Gearbox
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3589
Name:Washer Aluminium
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y3703
Name:Plug Sealing
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:332/Y3552
Name:Screw Hex Head M8X16
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:332/Y3587
Name:Washer Aluminium
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3623
Name:Cap Plastic
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:332/Y3689
Name:Fork Shifter Hi-Lo
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:332/Y3629
Name:Bush Shifter Hi-lo
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:332/Y3625
Name:Fork Shifter Hi-Lo
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/Y3624
Name:Screw Locking
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/Y3628
Name:Pin Locking
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3711
Name:Spring
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3691
Name:Fork Shifter I-R
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/Y3693
Name:Screw Locking
Quantity:3
Pos:22
Number:332/Y3692
Name:Fork Shifter I-R
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:332/Y3700
Name:Pin Locking
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:332/Y3678
Name:Fork Shifter II
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/Y3679
Name:Fork Shifter II
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:332/Y3682
Name:Spacer Shfter Rod
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:332/Y3677
Name:Fork Shifter III-IV
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:332/Y3630
Name:Wire Locking
Quantity:5
Pos:29
Number:332/Y3681
Name:Fork Shifter III-IV
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y3687
Name:Bush Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:332/Y3602
Name:Ball steel
Quantity:4
Pos:31
Number:332/Y3695
Name:Spring
Quantity:1
Pos:32
Number:332/Y3631
Name:Spring
Quantity:3
Pos:33
Number:332/Y3713
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:332/Y3617
Name:Cover Top Gearbox housing
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:332/Y3566
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:8
Pos:36
Number:332/Y3557
Name:Screw Hex Head M12X35
Quantity:4
Pos:37
Number:332/Y3547
Name:Screw Hex Head M12x30
Quantity:4
Pos:38
Number:332/Y3644
Name:Deflector
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:332/Y3716
Name:Gasket
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:333/Y3154
Name:Bearing Clutch release beari Clutch release beari
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/Y3715
Name:Housing Shifter
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:332/Y3565
Name:Washer Spring M8
Quantity:4
Pos:42
Number:332/Y3553
Name:Screw Hex Head M8X25
Quantity:4
Pos:43
Number:332/Y3717
Name:Boot Rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:44
Number:332/Y3714
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:45
Number:332/Y3621
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:1
Pos:46
Number:332/Y3614
Name:Cover Dust
Quantity:2
Pos:47
Number:332/Y3642
Name:Cap Dust
Quantity:2
Pos:48
Number:332/Y3641
Name:Spring
Quantity:2
Pos:49
Number:332/Y3643
Name:Spring Seat
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:332/Y3712
Name:Actuator Fork
Quantity:1
Pos:50
Number:332/Y3586
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:2
Pos:51
Number:332/Y3640
Name:Pin
Quantity:1
Pos:52
Number:332/Y3620
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:1
Pos:53
Number:332/Y3639
Name:O Ring
Quantity:2
Pos:54
Number:332/Y3618
Name:Shaft C.A.
Quantity:1
Pos:55
Number:332/Y3609
Name:Nipple Grease
Quantity:2
Pos:56
Number:4003/1200
Name:Grease
Quantity:0
Pos:6
Number:332/Y3561
Name:Nut Hex M12
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:332/Y3566
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:332/Y3638
Name:Key Woodruff
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:332/Y3559
Name:Bolt Hex M12x45
Quantity:1