logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:0
Number:332/Y3767
Name:Housing Trumpt RT
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y3740
Name:Axle Rear
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/Y3668
Name:Gasket
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:332/Y3613
Name:Seal Oil
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:332/Y3598
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:332/Y3766
Name:Housing Trumpt LT
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:332/Y3669
Name:Gasket
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:332/Y3611
Name:Seal Oil
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:332/Y3760
Name:Gear Bull
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:332/Y3573
Name:Dowel Sleeve Spring
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:332/Y3615
Name:Plate Locking
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:332/Y3739
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y3683
Name:Washer Special
Quantity:16
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3551
Name:Bolt Hex M24x1.5x50
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:332/Y3616
Name:Washer Tab
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:332/Y3552
Name:Screw Hex Head M8X16
Quantity:4
Pos:23
Number:332/Y3598
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:3
Pos:24
Number:332/Y3769
Name:Pinion Shaft Bull Rt
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:332/Y3597
Name:Bearing Roller Taper
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:332/Y3608
Name:Cage Needle
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:332/Y3607
Name:Bush Needle
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:332/Y3651
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:8
Pos:29
Number:332/Y3550
Name:Screw Hex
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:332/Y3671
Name:Nut Hex M16
Quantity:16
Pos:30
Number:332/Y3554
Name:Screw Hex
Quantity:8
Pos:31
Number:332/Y3736
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:332/Y3735
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:4
Pos:33
Number:332/Y3765
Name:Cage Assembly
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:332/Y3732
Name:Weight Set
Quantity:1
Pos:35
Number:332/Y3733
Name:Washer Thrust
Quantity:2
Pos:36
Number:332/Y3764
Name:Gear Bevel Rt
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:332/Y3734
Name:Washer Thrust
Quantity:4
Pos:38
Number:332/Y3762
Name:Pinion Bevel
Quantity:4
Pos:39
Number:332/Y3761
Name:T.B.A
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y3670
Name:Bolt M16x1.5
Quantity:16
Pos:40
Number:332/Y3763
Name:Gear Bevel LT
Quantity:1
Pos:41
Number:332/Y3662
Name:Washer Locking
Quantity:4
Pos:42
Number:332/Y3592
Name:Bolt Hex
Quantity:8
Pos:43
Number:332/Y3768
Name:Pinion Shaft Bull Lt
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:332/Y3558
Name:Screw Hex M12x20
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:332/Y3566
Name:Washer Spring M12
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:332/Y3609
Name:Nipple Grease
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:332/Y3741
Name:Cover
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/Y3742
Name:Ring Felt
Quantity:2