logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y0245
Name:Bonnet
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0287
Name:Bonnet
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y3111
Name:Bonnet WA
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y8455
Name:Bonnet
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:332/Y7483
Name:Foam Strip 50X15
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y8156
Name:Bonnet Mount
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:1315/0301Z
Name:Screw Hexagon M8 X 12mm
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:332/Y7481
Name:Foam Strip 80x20
Quantity:2