logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:40/302562
Name:Grill assembly,front
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:1315/0409Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 35
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:40/303453
Name:Grille Housing
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:334/Y0763
Name:SEALING STRIP SEALING STRIP
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:40/302828
Name:Grommet
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:333/Y1377
Name:Lock Grille
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:40/302346
Name:Pressing Bumper
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:828/00261
Name:Buffer (stop),Rubber
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1411/0005Z
Name:Washer (1/2 Medium)
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:1315/0507Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25
Quantity:2