logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0401Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 10
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y0806
Name:Plate Side RH
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1093
Name:Plate Side LH
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y2346
Name:Cover Yoke, WA Right Side
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1398
Name:Cover Yoke, WA Left Side
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:1315/0305
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:6
Pos:4
Number:1420/0007
Name:Washer (M8)
Quantity:6