logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:6
Pos:
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:8
Pos:
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:3
Pos:
Number:332/Y8675
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:N.S.P
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:333/Y4597
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0980
Name:Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:3
Pos:4
Number:N.S.P
Name:None serviced part
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:12
Pos:7
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:332/Y8675
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4