logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:5
Pos:
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:6
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:5
Pos:
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:6
Pos:
Number:332/Y0956
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1190
Name:Spacer
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y1191
Name:Spacer
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y1967
Name:Guide Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y8274
Name:Pipe
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:332/Y8184
Name:Guide Rope
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:332/Y2290
Name:Pulley Diameter 80
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:0
Pos:15
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:3
Pos:16
Number:332/Y8271
Name:Clamp
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:1315/0309Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 35
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:332/Y1231
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:0
Pos:19
Number:1425/0007Z
Name:Washer spring M8
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:332/Y3536
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:332/Y0759
Name:Pin Inner Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y1296
Name:Spacer Extended
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y1106
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:332/Y0956
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0957
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:7
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:3
Pos:8
Number:1315/3518Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 80mm
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:332/Y1966
Name:Guide Rope
Quantity:1