logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:1315/4016Z
Name:Bolt (M24 x 70)
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:1390/0409
Name:Capscrew
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:
Number:332/Y0958
Name:Bracket Boom Inter
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y0963
Name:Pin Boom Inter
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1106
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y1189
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y1190
Name:Spacer
Quantity:2
Pos:
Number:332/Y3536
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:4
Pos:11
Number:1390/0412Z
Name:Screw grub M10 x 50
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:332/Y2290
Name:Pulley Diameter 80
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:1315/4015Z
Name:Bolt
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:1315/3418Z
Name:Bolt M10 x 80
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:1315/0305Z
Name:Setscrew M8x20
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:0
Pos:17
Number:332/Y3887
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:332/Y1231
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:332/Y1106
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0957
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0948
Name:Boss Tapped
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:332/Y1040
Name:Nut Clamp
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:332/Y0950
Name:Pulley Boom Midle
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:332/Y0949
Name:Bearing Ball Deep Groove
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:333/Y4297
Name:Bracket Compact
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:1370/0303Z
Name:Nut lock M10
Quantity:5