logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:
Number:1315/3715Z
Name:Bolt M16x65
Quantity:2
Pos:1
Number:332/Y0946
Name:Holder Wear Pad
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:8
Pos:11
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:12
Number:1370/0601Z
Name:Nut (M16)
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:332/Y0983
Name:Pad Wear Spacer 2MM
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:1315/0510Z
Name:Bolt M12x40
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:4
Pos:16
Number:1315/0507Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 25
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:1315/0405Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 20 mm
Quantity:8
Pos:18
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8
Pos:19
Number:1316/0717Z
Name:Bolt M16X75
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0925
Name:Block guide nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:1315/3715Z
Name:Bolt M16x65
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0799
Name:Spacer 5mm
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:332/Y0798
Name:Spacer 12mm Wear Pad
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:331/36046
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:160/00982
Name:Pad Wear Assembly
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:3
Pos:9
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:10