logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:1
Number:332/Y1048
Name:Holder Wear Pad
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:1315/3712Z
Name:Bolt M16x50M
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:13
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8
Pos:14
Number:4101/0200
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:0
Pos:2
Number:332/Y0945
Name:Block guide nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:332/Y0798
Name:Spacer 12mm Wear Pad
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:9
Number:1370/0601Z
Name:Nut (M16)
Quantity:2