logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:10
Number:332/Y1048
Name:Holder Wear Pad
Quantity:2
Pos:100
Number:1316/0717Z
Name:Bolt M16X75
Quantity:2
Pos:110
Number:1315/0509Z
Name:Setscrew M12 x 35mm
Quantity:2
Pos:120
Number:1315/0408Z
Name:Setscrew M10 x 30
Quantity:4
Pos:130
Number:1315/0307Z
Name:Setscrew M8x25
Quantity:8
Pos:140
Number:4101/0200
Name:Fluid locking
Quantity:0
Pos:20
Number:332/Y0945
Name:Block guide nylon
Quantity:2
Pos:30
Number:332/Y0798
Name:Spacer 12mm Wear Pad
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:331/40824
Name:Pad Wear
Quantity:2
Pos:50
Number:159/69914
Name:Pad Wear, 45 x 150 x 19mm
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:2
Pos:70
Number:1420/0008Z
Name:Washer M10
Quantity:4
Pos:80
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:8
Pos:90
Number:1370/0601Z
Name:Nut (M16)
Quantity:2