logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameQuantity
Pos:100
Number:333/Y4597
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:1
Pos:110
Number:332/Y2290
Name:Pulley Diameter 80
Quantity:4
Pos:120
Number:1315/0303Z
Name:Setscrew M8 x 16
Quantity:2
Pos:130
Number:1420/0007Z
Name:Washer M8
Quantity:2
Pos:140
Number:4101/0500
Name:Fluid Locking Loctite 262
Quantity:1
Pos:150
Number:332/Y3890
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:3
Pos:180
Number:332/Y1231
Name:Shim Pulley
Quantity:3
Pos:200
Number:332/Y3536
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:1
Pos:210
Number:1420/0009Z
Name:Washer M12
Quantity:4
Pos:220
Number:2103/0909
Name:Pin Split Cotter
Quantity:12
Pos:230
Number:332/Y2001
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:3
Pos:240
Number:332/Y8675
Name:Rod Rope Guide
Quantity:2
Pos:250
Number:1420/0009
Name:Washer (M12)
Quantity:4
Pos:260
Number:1420/0011Z
Name:Washer M16
Quantity:4
Pos:270
Number:332/Y0759
Name:Pin Inner Boom
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:332/Y1296
Name:Spacer Extended
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:332/Y1106
Name:Spacer Pulley
Quantity:4
Pos:50
Number:332/Y0956
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:60
Number:332/Y0957
Name:Pin Boom Inner
Quantity:1
Pos:70
Number:1370/0403Z
Name:Nut lock M12
Quantity:3
Pos:80
Number:1315/3518Z
Name:Bolt M12 x 80mm
Quantity:3
Pos:90
Number:332/Y1966
Name:Guide Rope
Quantity:1